Terminarz

Terminarz el. MŚ 2018

04. września 2016 10. października 2017

Brak danych
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje MŚ 2018, Grupa A
Wtorek, 06 września 2016
20:45 Białoruś 0:0 Francja
20:45 Bułgaria 4:3 Luksemburg
20:45 Szwecja 1:1 Holandia
Piątek, 07 października 2016
20:45 Francja 4:1 Bułgaria
20:45 Holandia 4:1 Białoruś
20:45 Luksemburg 0:1 Szwecja
Poniedziałek, 10 października 2016
20:45 Białoruś 1:1 Luksemburg
20:45 Holandia 0:1 Francja
20:45 Szwecja 3:0 Bułgaria
Piątek, 11 listopada 2016
20:45 Francja 2:1 Szwecja
Niedziela, 13 listopada 2016
18:00 Bułgaria 1:0 Białoruś
18:00 Luksemburg 1:3 Holandia
Sobota, 25 marca 2017
18:00 Szwecja -:- Białoruś
20:45 Bułgaria -:- Holandia
20:45 Luksemburg -:- Francja
Piątek, 09 czerwca 2017
20:45 Białoruś -:- Bułgaria
20:45 Holandia -:- Luksemburg
20:45 Szwecja -:- Francja
Czwartek, 31 sierpnia 2017
20:45 Bułgaria -:- Szwecja
20:45 Francja -:- Holandia
20:45 Luksemburg -:- Białoruś
Niedziela, 03 września 2017
18:00 Białoruś -:- Szwecja
18:00 Holandia -:- Bułgaria
20:45 Francja -:- Luksemburg
Sobota, 07 października 2017
18:00 Szwecja -:- Luksemburg
20:45 Białoruś -:- Holandia
20:45 Bułgaria -:- Francja
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje MŚ 2018, Grupa B
Wtorek, 06 września 2016
20:45 Andora 0:1 Łotwa
20:45 Szwajcaria 2:0 Portugalia
20:45 Wyspy Owcze 0:0 Węgry
Piątek, 07 października 2016
20:45 Portugalia 6:0 Andora
20:45 Węgry 2:3 Szwajcaria
20:45 Łotwa 0:2 Wyspy Owcze
Poniedziałek, 10 października 2016
20:45 Andora 1:2 Szwajcaria
20:45 Wyspy Owcze 0:6 Portugalia
20:45 Łotwa 0:2 Węgry
Niedziela, 13 listopada 2016
18:00 Węgry 4:0 Andora
18:00 Szwajcaria 2:0 Wyspy Owcze
20:45 Portugalia 4:1 Łotwa
Sobota, 25 marca 2017
18:00 Andora -:- Wyspy Owcze
18:00 Szwajcaria -:- Łotwa
20:45 Portugalia -:- Węgry
Piątek, 09 czerwca 2017
20:45 Andora -:- Węgry
20:45 Wyspy Owcze -:- Szwajcaria
20:45 Łotwa -:- Portugalia
Czwartek, 31 sierpnia 2017
20:45 Węgry -:- Łotwa
20:45 Portugalia -:- Wyspy Owcze
20:45 Szwajcaria -:- Andora
Niedziela, 03 września 2017
18:00 Wyspy Owcze -:- Andora
20:45 Węgry -:- Portugalia
20:45 Łotwa -:- Szwajcaria
Sobota, 07 października 2017
18:00 Wyspy Owcze -:- Łotwa
20:45 Andora -:- Portugalia
20:45 Szwajcaria -:- Węgry
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje MŚ 2018, Grupa C
Niedziela, 04 września 2016
18:00 San Marino 0:1 Azerbejdżan
20:45 Czechy 0:0 Irlandia Północna
20:45 Norwegia 0:3 Niemcy
Sobota, 08 października 2016
18:00 Azerbejdżan 1:0 Norwegia
20:45 Irlandia Północna 4:0 San Marino
20:45 Niemcy 3:0 Czechy
Wtorek, 11 października 2016
20:45 Czechy 0:0 Azerbejdżan
20:45 Niemcy 2:0 Irlandia Północna
20:45 Norwegia 4:1 San Marino
Piątek, 11 listopada 2016
20:45 Czechy 2:1 Norwegia
20:45 Irlandia Północna 4:0 Azerbejdżan
20:45 San Marino 0:8 Niemcy
Niedziela, 26 marca 2017
18:00 Azerbejdżan -:- Niemcy
18:00 San Marino -:- Czechy
20:45 Irlandia Północna -:- Norwegia
Sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
18:00 Azerbejdżan -:- Irlandia Północna
20:45 Niemcy -:- San Marino
20:45 Norwegia -:- Czechy
Piątek, 01 września 2017
20:45 Czechy -:- Niemcy
20:45 Norwegia -:- Azerbejdżan
20:45 San Marino -:- Irlandia Północna
Poniedziałek, 04 września 2017
18:00 Azerbejdżan -:- San Marino
20:45 Niemcy -:- Norwegia
20:45 Irlandia Północna -:- Czechy
Czwartek, 05 października 2017
18:00 Azerbejdżan -:- Czechy
20:45 Irlandia Północna -:- Niemcy
20:45 San Marino -:- Norwegia
Niedziela, 08 października 2017
20:45 Czechy -:- San Marino
20:45 Niemcy -:- Azerbejdżan
20:45 Norwegia -:- Irlandia Północna
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje MŚ 2018, Grupa D
Poniedziałek, 05 września 2016
18:00 Gruzja 1:2 Austria
20:45 Serbia 2:2 Irlandia
20:45 Walia 4:0 Mołdawia
Czwartek, 06 października 2016
20:45 Austria 2:2 Walia
20:45 Irlandia 1:0 Gruzja
20:45 Mołdawia 0:3 Serbia
Niedziela, 09 października 2016
18:00 Walia 1:1 Gruzja
20:45 Mołdawia 1:3 Irlandia
20:45 Serbia 3:2 Austria
Sobota, 12 listopada 2016
18:00 Austria 0:1 Irlandia
18:00 Gruzja 1:1 Mołdawia
20:45 Walia 1:1 Serbia
Piątek, 24 marca 2017
18:00 Gruzja -:- Serbia
20:45 Austria -:- Mołdawia
20:45 Irlandia -:- Walia
Niedziela, 11 czerwca 2017
18:00 Mołdawia -:- Gruzja
18:00 Irlandia -:- Austria
20:45 Serbia -:- Walia
Sobota, 02 września 2017
18:00 Gruzja -:- Irlandia
18:00 Serbia -:- Mołdawia
20:45 Walia -:- Austria
Wtorek, 05 września 2017
20:45 Austria -:- Gruzja
20:45 Mołdawia -:- Walia
20:45 Irlandia -:- Serbia
Piątek, 06 października 2017
18:00 Gruzja -:- Walia
20:45 Austria -:- Serbia
20:45 Irlandia -:- Mołdawia
Poniedziałek, 09 października 2017
20:45 Mołdawia -:- Austria
20:45 Serbia -:- Gruzja
20:45 Walia -:- Irlandia
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje MŚ 2018, Grupa F
Niedziela, 04 września 2016
18:00 Litwa 2:2 Słowenia
18:00 Słowacja 0:1 Anglia
20:45 Malta 1:5 Szkocja
Sobota, 08 października 2016
18:00 Anglia 2:0 Malta
20:45 Szkocja 1:1 Litwa
20:45 Słowenia 1:0 Słowacja
Wtorek, 11 października 2016
20:45 Litwa 2:0 Malta
20:45 Słowacja 3:0 Szkocja
20:45 Słowenia 0:0 Anglia
Piątek, 11 listopada 2016
20:45 Anglia 3:0 Szkocja
20:45 Malta 0:1 Słowenia
20:45 Słowacja 4:0 Litwa
Niedziela, 26 marca 2017
18:00 Anglia -:- Litwa
20:45 Malta -:- Słowacja
20:45 Szkocja -:- Słowenia
Sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
18:00 Szkocja -:- Anglia
18:00 Słowenia -:- Malta
20:45 Litwa -:- Słowacja
Piątek, 01 września 2017
20:45 Litwa -:- Szkocja
20:45 Malta -:- Anglia
20:45 Słowacja -:- Słowenia
Poniedziałek, 04 września 2017
20:45 Anglia -:- Słowacja
20:45 Szkocja -:- Malta
20:45 Słowenia -:- Litwa
Czwartek, 05 października 2017
20:45 Anglia -:- Słowenia
20:45 Malta -:- Litwa
20:45 Szkocja -:- Słowacja
Niedziela, 08 października 2017
18:00 Litwa -:- Anglia
18:00 Słowacja -:- Malta
18:00 Słowenia -:- Szkocja
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje MŚ 2018, Grupa G
Poniedziałek, 05 września 2016
20:45 Albania 2:1 Macedonia
20:45 Hiszpania 8:0 Liechtenstein
20:45 Izrael 1:3 Włochy
Czwartek, 06 października 2016
20:45 Macedonia 1:2 Izrael
20:45 Włochy 1:1 Hiszpania
20:45 Liechtenstein 0:2 Albania
Niedziela, 09 października 2016
18:00 Izrael 2:1 Liechtenstein
20:45 Albania 0:2 Hiszpania
20:45 Macedonia 2:3 Włochy
Sobota, 12 listopada 2016
20:45 Albania 0:3 Izrael
20:45 Liechtenstein 0:4 Włochy
20:45 Hiszpania 4:0 Macedonia
Piątek, 24 marca 2017
20:45 Włochy -:- Albania
20:45 Liechtenstein -:- Macedonia
20:45 Hiszpania -:- Izrael
Niedziela, 11 czerwca 2017
20:45 Macedonia -:- Hiszpania
20:45 Izrael -:- Albania
20:45 Włochy -:- Liechtenstein
Sobota, 02 września 2017
18:00 Albania -:- Liechtenstein
20:45 Izrael -:- Macedonia
20:45 Hiszpania -:- Włochy
Wtorek, 05 września 2017
20:45 Macedonia -:- Albania
20:45 Włochy -:- Izrael
20:45 Liechtenstein -:- Hiszpania
Piątek, 06 października 2017
20:45 Włochy -:- Macedonia
20:45 Liechtenstein -:- Izrael
20:45 Hiszpania -:- Albania
Poniedziałek, 09 października 2017
20:45 Albania -:- Włochy
20:45 Macedonia -:- Liechtenstein
20:45 Izrael -:- Hiszpania
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje MŚ 2018, Grupa H
Wtorek, 06 września 2016
20:45 Bośnia i Hercegowina 5:0 Estonia
20:45 Cypr 0:3 Belgia
20:45 Gibraltar 1:4 Grecja
Piątek, 07 października 2016
20:45 Belgia 4:0 Bośnia i Hercegowina
20:45 Estonia 4:0 Gibraltar
20:45 Grecja 2:0 Cypr
Poniedziałek, 10 października 2016
20:45 Bośnia i Hercegowina 2:0 Cypr
20:45 Estonia 0:2 Grecja
20:45 Gibraltar 0:6 Belgia
Niedziela, 13 listopada 2016
18:00 Cypr 3:1 Gibraltar
20:45 Belgia 8:1 Estonia
20:45 Grecja 1:1 Bośnia i Hercegowina
Sobota, 25 marca 2017
18:00 Cypr -:- Estonia
18:00 Bośnia i Hercegowina -:- Gibraltar
20:45 Belgia -:- Grecja
Piątek, 09 czerwca 2017
20:45 Bośnia i Hercegowina -:- Grecja
20:45 Estonia -:- Belgia
20:45 Gibraltar -:- Cypr
Czwartek, 31 sierpnia 2017
20:45 Cypr -:- Bośnia i Hercegowina
20:45 Grecja -:- Estonia
20:45 Belgia -:- Gibraltar
Niedziela, 03 września 2017
18:00 Estonia -:- Cypr
20:45 Grecja -:- Belgia
20:45 Gibraltar -:- Bośnia i Hercegowina
Sobota, 07 października 2017
18:00 Bośnia i Hercegowina -:- Belgia
20:45 Cypr -:- Grecja
20:45 Gibraltar -:- Estonia
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje MŚ 2018, Grupa I
Poniedziałek, 05 września 2016
20:45 Chorwacja 1:1 Turcja
20:45 Finlandia 1:1 Kosowo
20:45 Ukraina 1:1 Islandia
Czwartek, 06 października 2016
20:45 Islandia 3:2 Finlandia
20:45 Turcja 2:2 Ukraina
20:45 Kosowo 0:6 Chorwacja
Niedziela, 09 października 2016
18:00 Finlandia 0:1 Chorwacja
18:00 Ukraina 3:0 Kosowo
20:45 Islandia 2:0 Turcja
Sobota, 12 listopada 2016
18:00 Chorwacja 2:0 Islandia
20:45 Ukraina 1:0 Finlandia
20:45 Turcja 2:0 Kosowo
Piątek, 24 marca 2017
18:00 Kosowo -:- Islandia
20:45 Chorwacja -:- Ukraina
20:45 Turcja -:- Finlandia
Niedziela, 11 czerwca 2017
18:00 Finlandia -:- Ukraina
20:45 Islandia -:- Chorwacja
20:45 Kosowo -:- Turcja
Sobota, 02 września 2017
18:00 Finlandia -:- Islandia
20:45 Ukraina -:- Turcja
20:45 Chorwacja -:- Kosowo
Wtorek, 05 września 2017
20:45 Islandia -:- Ukraina
20:45 Turcja -:- Chorwacja
20:45 Kosowo -:- Finlandia
Piątek, 06 października 2017
20:45 Chorwacja -:- Finlandia
20:45 Turcja -:- Islandia
20:45 Kosowo -:- Ukraina
Poniedziałek, 09 października 2017
20:45 Finlandia -:- Turcja
20:45 Ukraina -:- Chorwacja
20:45 Islandia -:- Kosowo
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje MŚ 2018, Grupa E (Polska) 04.09.201608.10.2017
Niedziela, 04 września 2016
18:00 Kazachstan 2:2 Polska
18:00 Dania 1:0 Armenia
20:45 Rumunia 1:1 Czarnogóra
Sobota, 08 października 2016
18:00 Armenia 0:5 Rumunia
18:00 Czarnogóra 5:0 Kazachstan
20:45 Polska 3:2 Dania
Wtorek, 11 października 2016
18:00 Kazachstan 0:0 Rumunia
20:45 Polska 2:1 Armenia
20:45 Dania 0:1 Czarnogóra
Piątek, 11 listopada 2016
18:00 Armenia 3:2 Czarnogóra
20:45 Rumunia 0:3 Polska
20:45 Dania 4:1 Kazachstan
Niedziela, 26 marca 2017
18:00 Armenia -:- Kazachstan
20:45 Czarnogóra -:- Polska
20:45 Rumunia -:- Dania
Sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
18:00 Kazachstan -:- Dania
20:45 Polska -:- Rumunia
20:45 Czarnogóra -:- Armenia
Piątek, 01 września 2017
20:45 Dania -:- Polska
Poniedziałek, 04 września 2017
18:00 Armenia -:- Dania
20:45 Polska -:- Kazachstan
20:45 Czarnogóra -:- Rumunia
Czwartek, 05 października 2017
18:00 Armenia -:- Polska
20:45 Czarnogóra -:- Dania
20:45 Rumunia -:- Kazachstan
Niedziela, 08 października 2017
18:00 Polska -:- Czarnogóra
18:00 Dania -:- Rumunia
18:00 Kazachstan -:- Armenia

Wyniki

Herb godpodarza Herb gościa
Brak danych
Więcej

Najnowsze wiadomości

Zobacz więcej