Terminarz

Terminarz 1. ligi

30. lipca 2016 04. czerwca 2017

Brak danych
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 1. kolejka 30.07.201631.07.2016
Sobota, 30 lipca 2016
18:00 GKS Katowice 0:1 Wigry Suwałki
18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 0:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18:00 Stomil Olsztyn 3:0 Chrobry Głogów
18:00 Znicz Pruszków 1:2 Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
19:00 Wisła Puławy 0:0 MKS Kluczbork
Niedziela, 31 lipca 2016
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 GKS Tychy 0:1 Pogoń Siedlce
Poniedziałek, 01 sierpnia 2016
19:00 Stal Mielec 0:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 2. kolejka 06.08.201607.08.2016
Piątek, 05 sierpnia 2016
19:00 Drutex-Bytovia Bytów 0:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
19:47 Wigry Suwałki 2:1 Znicz Pruszków
20:30 Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Stal Mielec
Sobota, 06 sierpnia 2016
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 5:4 Stomil Olsztyn
18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 0:1 Wisła Puławy
18:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 Pogoń Siedlce
19:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 GKS Tychy
20:00 MKS Kluczbork 2:2 Miedź Legnica
Niedziela, 07 sierpnia 2016
18:00 Chrobry Głogów 0:2 GKS Katowice
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 3. kolejka 13.08.201614.08.2016
Piątek, 12 sierpnia 2016
18:00 Miedź Legnica 0:0 Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 Znicz Pruszków 0:0 Chrobry Głogów
20:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 Wigry Suwałki
Sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce 0:3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00 GKS Katowice 1:1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
18:00 GKS Tychy 2:1 Górnik Zabrze
19:00 Stal Mielec 1:1 MKS Kluczbork
19:00 Wisła Puławy 2:1 Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
19:45 Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 4. kolejka 20.08.201621.08.2016
Piątek, 19 sierpnia 2016
19:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 Znicz Pruszków
19:00 Drutex-Bytovia Bytów 1:0 Miedź Legnica
19:47 Wigry Suwałki 3:2 Wisła Puławy
20:30 Górnik Zabrze 2:0 Pogoń Siedlce
Sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 3:1 Stal Mielec
19:00 Chrobry Głogów 0:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
19:45 Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 GKS Katowice
20:00 MKS Kluczbork 1:1 GKS Tychy
Niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 5. kolejka 24.08.201624.08.2016
Wtorek, 23 sierpnia 2016
17:30 Stal Mielec 2:2 Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
Środa, 24 sierpnia 2016
17:30 GKS Katowice 0:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 Miedź Legnica 0:1 Wigry Suwałki
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 Górnik Zabrze
19:00 GKS Tychy 1:1 Olimpia Grudziądz
19:00 Pogoń Siedlce 1:1 MKS Kluczbork
19:00 Wisła Puławy 3:4 Chrobry Głogów
19:00 Znicz Pruszków 0:3 Stomil Olsztyn
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 6. kolejka 27.08.201628.08.2016
Sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 1:0 Pogoń Siedlce
17:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 Górnik Zabrze
18:00 GKS Katowice 2:0 Znicz Pruszków
19:45 Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
20:00 MKS Kluczbork 1:2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:3 Wisła Puławy
17:00 Wigry Suwałki 6:0 Stal Mielec
18:00 Chrobry Głogów 1:1 Miedź Legnica
19:00 Drutex-Bytovia Bytów 1:1 GKS Tychy
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 7. kolejka 03.09.201604.09.2016
Piątek, 02 września 2016
18:00 Miedź Legnica 2:0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:2 GKS Katowice
Sobota, 03 września 2016
18:00 GKS Tychy 2:1 Wigry Suwałki
18:00 Stal Mielec 1:4 Chrobry Głogów
18:00 Wisła Puławy 1:1 Stomil Olsztyn
19:00 Znicz Pruszków 1:4 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wtorek, 06 września 2016
19:00 Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
Środa, 14 września 2016
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:1 Olimpia Grudziądz
20:00 Górnik Zabrze 4:2 MKS Kluczbork
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 8. kolejka 10.09.201611.09.2016
Piątek, 09 września 2016
19:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:0 Stal Mielec
19:00 GKS Katowice 2:1 Wisła Puławy
Sobota, 10 września 2016
16:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 1:2 Górnik Zabrze
17:00 Chrobry Głogów 2:2 GKS Tychy
18:00 Drutex-Bytovia Bytów 2:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:0 MKS Kluczbork
19:00 Znicz Pruszków 0:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
19:45 Stomil Olsztyn 0:1 Miedź Legnica
Niedziela, 11 września 2016
17:30 Wigry Suwałki 1:4 Pogoń Siedlce
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 9. kolejka 17.09.201618.09.2016
Piątek, 16 września 2016
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4:5 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sobota, 17 września 2016
18:00 Górnik Zabrze 0:0 Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
18:00 Miedź Legnica 2:2 GKS Katowice
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 Wigry Suwałki
18:00 Stal Mielec 0:0 Stomil Olsztyn
18:00 Wisła Puławy 1:2 Znicz Pruszków
Niedziela, 18 września 2016
15:00 Pogoń Siedlce 2:0 Chrobry Głogów
18:00 GKS Tychy 0:2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00 MKS Kluczbork 3:2 Olimpia Grudziądz
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 10. kolejka 24.09.201625.09.2016
Piątek, 23 września 2016
19:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 Pogoń Siedlce
Sobota, 24 września 2016
18:00 Chrobry Głogów 2:1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:0 Wisła Puławy
18:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:5 Olimpia Grudziądz
19:00 Wigry Suwałki 0:0 Górnik Zabrze
19:00 Znicz Pruszków 0:0 Miedź Legnica
19:45 Stomil Olsztyn 4:0 GKS Tychy
Niedziela, 25 września 2016
18:00 Drutex-Bytovia Bytów 2:0 MKS Kluczbork
18:00 GKS Katowice 1:0 Stal Mielec
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 11. kolejka 01.10.201602.10.2016
Piątek, 30 września 2016
18:00 Miedź Legnica 1:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Sobota, 01 października 2016
15:00 GKS Tychy 1:0 GKS Katowice
17:00 Stal Mielec 3:1 Znicz Pruszków
18:00 MKS Kluczbork 0:0 Wigry Suwałki
18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 2:3 Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
18:00 Wisła Puławy 1:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Niedziela, 02 października 2016
12:45 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 Chrobry Głogów
15:00 Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 Stomil Olsztyn
Wtorek, 04 października 2016
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 12. kolejka 08.10.201609.10.2016
Piątek, 07 października 2016
19:00 Znicz Pruszków 2:0 GKS Tychy
Sobota, 08 października 2016
14:00 Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
15:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 Górnik Zabrze
16:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 Stal Mielec
17:00 Chrobry Głogów 3:0 MKS Kluczbork
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:3 Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
18:00 Wisła Puławy 1:5 Miedź Legnica
Niedziela, 09 października 2016
15:00 GKS Katowice 1:0 Pogoń Siedlce
Wtorek, 18 października 2016
18:00 Wigry Suwałki 0:2 Olimpia Grudziądz
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 13. kolejka 15.10.201616.10.2016
Piątek, 14 października 2016
19:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 2:1 Chrobry Głogów
Sobota, 15 października 2016
17:00 MKS Kluczbork 1:1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:1 GKS Katowice
17:00 Stal Mielec 0:1 Wisła Puławy
17:45 GKS Tychy 0:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18:00 Drutex-Bytovia Bytów 1:1 Wigry Suwałki
Niedziela, 16 października 2016
15:00 Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 Znicz Pruszków
17:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 Miedź Legnica
18:00 Górnik Zabrze 2:0 Stomil Olsztyn
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 14. kolejka 22.10.201623.10.2016
Piątek, 21 października 2016
18:00 Chrobry Głogów 3:3 Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
19:00 Znicz Pruszków 1:3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Sobota, 22 października 2016
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:1 Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 Stal Mielec 1:0 Miedź Legnica
17:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 Wigry Suwałki
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:0 Pogoń Siedlce
18:00 Wisła Puławy 2:1 GKS Tychy
Niedziela, 23 października 2016
17:45 GKS Katowice 1:1 Górnik Zabrze
Środa, 09 listopada 2016
18:00 Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 MKS Kluczbork
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 15. kolejka 29.10.201630.10.2016
Sobota, 29 października 2016
16:00 Pogoń Siedlce 2:1 Wisła Puławy
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
17:00 GKS Tychy 0:2 Miedź Legnica
17:00 MKS Kluczbork 0:2 GKS Katowice
17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 0:0 Stomil Olsztyn
17:45 Drutex-Bytovia Bytów 0:1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00 Górnik Zabrze 0:1 Znicz Pruszków
Niedziela, 30 października 2016
17:00 Wigry Suwałki 2:2 Chrobry Głogów
17:45 Stal Mielec 2:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 16. kolejka 05.11.201606.11.2016
Piątek, 04 listopada 2016
19:00 GKS Katowice 1:0 Olimpia Grudziądz
19:00 Znicz Pruszków 1:0 MKS Kluczbork
Sobota, 05 listopada 2016
13:30 Stomil Olsztyn 3:1 Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:2 Wigry Suwałki
16:00 Stal Mielec 3:2 GKS Tychy
16:00 Wisła Puławy 0:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
16:00 Pogoń Siedlce 0:4 Miedź Legnica
17:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:2 Chrobry Głogów
Niedziela, 06 listopada 2016
17:45 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3:3 Górnik Zabrze
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 17. kolejka 12.11.201613.11.2016
Sobota, 12 listopada 2016
16:00 Chrobry Głogów 1:3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 Miedź Legnica
17:00 Wigry Suwałki 2:1 Stomil Olsztyn
18:00 Drutex-Bytovia Bytów 1:0 GKS Katowice
Niedziela, 13 listopada 2016
15:00 Górnik Zabrze 4:0 Wisła Puławy
16:00 MKS Kluczbork 1:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Środa, 23 listopada 2016
18:00 GKS Tychy 3:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 Stal Mielec
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 18. kolejka 19.11.201620.11.2016
Piątek, 18 listopada 2016
17:00 Chrobry Głogów 3:0 Stomil Olsztyn
Sobota, 19 listopada 2016
16:00 MKS Kluczbork 2:2 Wisła Puławy
16:00 Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 GKS Tychy
17:00 Wigry Suwałki 3:2 GKS Katowice
17:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00 Drutex-Bytovia Bytów 0:1 Znicz Pruszków
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:3 Olimpia Grudziądz
Niedziela, 20 listopada 2016
17:45 Górnik Zabrze 0:2 Miedź Legnica
Sobota, 25 lutego 2017
Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- Stal Mielec
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 19. kolejka 26.11.201627.11.2016
Piątek, 25 listopada 2016
17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1 Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
18:00 Wisła Puławy 0:1 Olimpia Grudziądz
18:30 Znicz Pruszków 4:5 Wigry Suwałki
Sobota, 26 listopada 2016
13:30 Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:45 GKS Katowice 2:1 Chrobry Głogów
Niedziela, 27 listopada 2016
15:00 Stal Mielec 1:2 Górnik Zabrze
17:45 Pogoń Siedlce 0:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sobota, 25 lutego 2017
Miedź Legnica -:- MKS Kluczbork
Sobota, 11 marca 2017
GKS Tychy -:- Sandecja Nowy Sącz
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 20. kolejka 04.03.201705.03.2017
Sobota, 04 marca 2017
Chojniczanka Chojnice -:- GKS Katowice
Chrobry Głogów -:- Znicz Pruszków
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów -:- Wisła Puławy
Górnik Zabrze -:- GKS Tychy
MKS Kluczbork -:- Stal Mielec
Olimpia Grudziądz -:- Miedź Legnica
Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- Pogoń Siedlce
Wigry Suwałki -:- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- Stomil Olsztyn
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 21. kolejka 11.03.201712.03.2017
Sobota, 11 marca 2017
GKS Katowice -:- Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Tychy -:- MKS Kluczbork
Miedź Legnica -:- Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:- Chrobry Głogów
Pogoń Siedlce -:- Górnik Zabrze
Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Stal Mielec -:- Olimpia Grudziądz
Wisła Puławy -:- Wigry Suwałki
Znicz Pruszków -:- Chojniczanka Chojnice
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 22. kolejka 18.03.201719.03.2017
Sobota, 18 marca 2017
Chojniczanka Chojnice -:- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Chrobry Głogów -:- Wisła Puławy
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów -:- Stal Mielec
Górnik Zabrze -:- Sandecja Nowy Sącz
MKS Kluczbork -:- Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Grudziądz -:- GKS Tychy
Stomil Olsztyn -:- Znicz Pruszków
Wigry Suwałki -:- Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- GKS Katowice
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 23. kolejka 25.03.201727.03.2017
Sobota, 25 marca 2017
GKS Tychy -:- Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
Górnik Zabrze -:- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Miedź Legnica -:- Chrobry Głogów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:- Stomil Olsztyn
Pogoń Siedlce -:- Olimpia Grudziądz
Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- MKS Kluczbork
Stal Mielec -:- Wigry Suwałki
Wisła Puławy -:- Chojniczanka Chojnice
Znicz Pruszków -:- GKS Katowice
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 24. kolejka 01.04.201702.04.2017
Sobota, 01 kwietnia 2017
Chojniczanka Chojnice -:- Miedź Legnica
Chrobry Głogów -:- Stal Mielec
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów -:- Pogoń Siedlce
GKS Katowice -:- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
MKS Kluczbork -:- Górnik Zabrze
Olimpia Grudziądz -:- Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stomil Olsztyn -:- Wisła Puławy
Wigry Suwałki -:- GKS Tychy
Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- Znicz Pruszków
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 25. kolejka 08.04.201709.04.2017
Sobota, 08 kwietnia 2017
GKS Tychy -:- Chrobry Głogów
Górnik Zabrze -:- Olimpia Grudziądz
MKS Kluczbork -:- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Miedź Legnica -:- Stomil Olsztyn
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:- Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Siedlce -:- Wigry Suwałki
Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
Stal Mielec -:- Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wisła Puławy -:- GKS Katowice
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 26. kolejka 15.04.201715.04.2017
Sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
Chojniczanka Chojnice -:- GKS Tychy
Chrobry Głogów -:- Pogoń Siedlce
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów -:- Górnik Zabrze
GKS Katowice -:- Miedź Legnica
Olimpia Grudziądz -:- MKS Kluczbork
Stomil Olsztyn -:- Stal Mielec
Wigry Suwałki -:- Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Znicz Pruszków -:- Wisła Puławy
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 27. kolejka 22.04.201723.04.2017
Sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
GKS Tychy -:- Stomil Olsztyn
Górnik Zabrze -:- Wigry Suwałki
MKS Kluczbork -:- Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
Miedź Legnica -:- Znicz Pruszków
Olimpia Grudziądz -:- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Pogoń Siedlce -:- Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- Chrobry Głogów
Stal Mielec -:- GKS Katowice
Wisła Puławy -:- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 28. kolejka 29.04.201730.04.2017
Sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
Chojniczanka Chojnice -:- Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chrobry Głogów -:- Górnik Zabrze
GKS Katowice -:- GKS Tychy
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:- Miedź Legnica
Stomil Olsztyn -:- Pogoń Siedlce
Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- Wisła Puławy
Znicz Pruszków -:- Stal Mielec
Wigry Suwałki -:- MKS Kluczbork
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów -:- Olimpia Grudziądz
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 29. kolejka 06.05.201707.05.2017
Sobota, 06 maja 2017
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów -:- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Tychy -:- Znicz Pruszków
Górnik Zabrze -:- Chojniczanka Chojnice
MKS Kluczbork -:- Chrobry Głogów
Miedź Legnica -:- Wisła Puławy
Olimpia Grudziądz -:- Wigry Suwałki
Pogoń Siedlce -:- GKS Katowice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- Stomil Olsztyn
Stal Mielec -:- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 30. kolejka 13.05.201714.05.2017
Sobota, 13 maja 2017
Chojniczanka Chojnice -:- MKS Kluczbork
Chrobry Głogów -:- Olimpia Grudziądz
GKS Katowice -:- Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:- GKS Tychy
Stomil Olsztyn -:- Górnik Zabrze
Wigry Suwałki -:- Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
Wisła Puławy -:- Stal Mielec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- Miedź Legnica
Znicz Pruszków -:- Pogoń Siedlce
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 31. kolejka 17.05.201717.05.2017
Środa, 17 maja 2017
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów -:- Chrobry Głogów
GKS Tychy -:- Wisła Puławy
Górnik Zabrze -:- GKS Katowice
MKS Kluczbork -:- Stomil Olsztyn
Olimpia Grudziądz -:- Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pogoń Siedlce -:- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- Znicz Pruszków
Stal Mielec -:- Miedź Legnica
Wigry Suwałki -:- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 32. kolejka 20.05.201721.05.2017
Sobota, 20 maja 2017
Chojniczanka Chojnice -:- Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
Chrobry Głogów -:- Wigry Suwałki
GKS Katowice -:- MKS Kluczbork
Miedź Legnica -:- GKS Tychy
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:- Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stomil Olsztyn -:- Olimpia Grudziądz
Wisła Puławy -:- Pogoń Siedlce
Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- Stal Mielec
Znicz Pruszków -:- Górnik Zabrze
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 33. kolejka 27.05.201728.05.2017
Sobota, 27 maja 2017
Chrobry Głogów -:- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów -:- Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Tychy -:- Stal Mielec
Górnik Zabrze -:- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
MKS Kluczbork -:- Znicz Pruszków
Olimpia Grudziądz -:- GKS Katowice
Pogoń Siedlce -:- Miedź Legnica
Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- Wisła Puławy
Wigry Suwałki -:- Chojniczanka Chojnice
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 34. kolejka 03.06.201704.06.2017
Sobota, 03 czerwca 2017
Chojniczanka Chojnice -:- Chrobry Głogów
GKS Katowice -:- Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
Miedź Legnica -:- Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:- MKS Kluczbork
Stal Mielec -:- Pogoń Siedlce
Stomil Olsztyn -:- Wigry Suwałki
Wisła Puławy -:- Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- GKS Tychy
Znicz Pruszków -:- Olimpia Grudziądz