Wyniki

Terminarz i wyniki

Brak danych
Niedziela, 26 lutego 2017
— Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 26. kolejka 26.02.201726.02.2017
Manchester City -:- Manchester United
Southampton -:- Arsenal Londyn
14:30 Tottenham Hotspur -:- Stoke City
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 24. kolejka 25.02.201726.02.2017
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona -:- Osasuna Pampeluna
16:15 Atletico Madryt -:- FC Barcelona
18:30 Athletic Bilbao -:- Granada CF
18:30 Sporting Gijon -:- Celta Vigo
20:45 Villarreal CF -:- Real Madryt
— Piłka nożna, — Liga belgijska, 28. kolejka 25.02.201725.02.2017
14:30 Standard Liege -:- KV Mechelen
18:00 Anderlecht Bruksela -:- KRC Genk
20:00 KAA Gent -:- Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 27. kolejka 24.02.201726.02.2017
15:00 AS Saint-Etienne -:- SM Caen
17:00 Olympique Lyon -:- FC Metz
20:45 Olympique Marsylia -:- Paris Saint-Germain
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 23. kolejka 25.02.201726.02.2017
15:30 Górnik Łęczna -:- Piast Gliwice
18:00 Legia Warszawa -:- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
— Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 22. kolejka 24.02.201726.02.2017
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 -:- Borussia M'Gladbach
17:30 Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen -:- TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 26. kolejka 26.02.201726.02.2017
12:30 Palermo -:- Sampdoria Genua
15:00 Chievo Werona -:- Pescara Calcio
15:00 FC Crotone -:- Cagliari
15:00 Genoa CFC -:- Bologna
15:00 Lazio Rzym -:- Udinese Calcio
15:00 US Sassuolo -:- AC Milan
20:45 Inter Mediolan -:- AS Roma
— Piłka nożna, — Liga holenderska, 24. kolejka 24.02.201726.02.2017
12:30 Go Ahead Eagles -:- Vitesse Arnhem
14:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam -:- PSV Eindhoven
14:30 NEC Nijmegen 0:1 Sparta Rotterdam
16:45 Ajax Amsterdam -:- Heracles Almelo
— Piłka nożna, — Liga portugalska, 23. kolejka 26.02.201726.02.2017
17:00 Nacional Funchal -:- CD Feirense
19:00 Vitoria Setubal -:- SC Braga
21:15 Boavista -:- FC Porto
Poniedziałek, 27 lutego 2017
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 33. kolejka 27.05.201728.05.2017
18:00 Miedź Legnica -:- Pogoń Siedlce
— Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 26. kolejka 26.02.201726.02.2017
21:00 Leicester City -:- Liverpool
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 23. kolejka 25.02.201726.02.2017
18:00 Ruch Chorzów -:- Śląsk Wrocław
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 26. kolejka 26.02.201726.02.2017
20:45 Fiorentina -:- Torino FC
— Piłka nożna, — Liga portugalska, 23. kolejka 26.02.201726.02.2017
21:00 FC Arouca -:- Belenenses
Wtorek, 28 lutego 2017
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 25. kolejka 28.02.201702.03.2017
19:30 Real Sociedad -:- SD Eibar
21:30 Malaga CF -:- Real Betis Sewilla
21:30 Valencia CF -:- CD Leganes
— Piłka nożna, — Puchar Polski, 1/2 finału
18:00 Wigry Suwałki -:- Arka Gdynia
Środa, 01 marca 2017
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 25. kolejka 28.02.201702.03.2017
19:30 FC Barcelona -:- Sporting Gijon
19:30 Osasuna Pampeluna -:- Villarreal CF
21:30 Celta Vigo -:- Espanyol Barcelona
21:30 Granada CF -:- Deportivo Alaves
21:30 Real Madryt -:- UD Las Palmas
— Piłka nożna, — Puchar Polski, 1/2 finału
20:00 Lech Poznań -:- Pogoń Szczecin
Czwartek, 02 marca 2017
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 25. kolejka 28.02.201702.03.2017
20:45 Deportivo La Coruna -:- Atletico Madryt
21:30 Sevilla FC -:- Athletic Bilbao
Piątek, 03 marca 2017
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 20. kolejka 04.03.201705.03.2017
20:45 Górnik Zabrze -:- GKS Tychy
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 18. kolejka 03.03.201703.03.2017
Anży Machaczkała -:- Rubin Kazań
CSKA Moskwa -:- Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Orenburg -:- Arsenał Tuła
FK Krasnodar -:- Spartak Moskwa
Krylja Sowietow Samara -:- Lokomotiw Moskwa
Terek Grozny -:- FC Ufa
Tom Tomsk -:- FK Rostów
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast -:- Amkar Perm
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 24. kolejka 04.03.201705.03.2017
18:00 Korona Kielce -:- Górnik Łęczna
20:30 Zagłębie Lubin -:- Legia Warszawa
Sobota, 04 marca 2017
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 20. kolejka 04.03.201705.03.2017
16:00 Drutex-Bytovia Bytów -:- Wisła Puławy
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- Pogoń Siedlce
17:00 MKS Kluczbork -:- Stal Mielec
17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz -:- Miedź Legnica
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- Stomil Olsztyn
17:45 Chojniczanka Chojnice -:- GKS Katowice
18:00 Chrobry Głogów -:- Znicz Pruszków
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 20. kolejka 04.03.201705.03.2017
Błękitni Stargard -:- ROW 1964 Rybnik
Kotwica Kołobrzeg -:- Gryf Wejherowo
Odra Opole -:- Olimpia Elbląg
Olimpia Zambrów -:- Legionovia Legionowo
Polonia Bytom -:- Warta Poznań
Puszcza Niepołomice -:- Radomiak Radom
Raków Częstochowa -:- GKS Bełchatów
Rozwój Katowice -:- Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Stal Stalowa Wola -:- Polonia Warszawa
— Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 27. kolejka 04.03.201704.03.2017
16:00 Leicester City -:- Hull City
16:00 Liverpool -:- Arsenal Londyn
16:00 Manchester United -:- AFC Bournemouth
16:00 Stoke City -:- Middlesbrough
16:00 Sunderland -:- Manchester City
16:00 Swansea City -:- Burnley FC
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur -:- Everton
16:00 Watford FC -:- Southampton
16:00 West Bromwich Albion -:- Crystal Palace
16:00 West Ham United -:- Chelsea Londyn
— Piłka nożna, — Liga belgijska, 29. kolejka 04.03.201704.03.2017
KRC Genk -:- Club Brugge
KV Mechelen -:- Anderlecht Bruksela
KV Oostende -:- KSC Lokeren
Royal Charleroi -:- KV Kortrijk
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz -:- Standard Liege
SV Zulte Waregem -:- KVC Westerlo
Sint-Truidense -:- AS Eupen
Waasland-Beveren -:- KAA Gent
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 28. kolejka 03.03.201705.03.2017
20:00 SC Bastia -:- AS Saint-Etienne
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux -:- Olympique Lyon
20:00 SM Caen -:- Angers SCO
20:00 Dijon FCO -:- OGC Nice
20:00 FC Lorient -:- Olympique Marsylia
20:00 FC Metz -:- Stade Rennais
20:00 AS Monaco -:- FC Nantes
20:00 Montpellier HSC -:- EA Guingamp
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain -:- AS Nancy
20:00 Toulouse FC -:- OSC Lille
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 24. kolejka 04.03.201705.03.2017
15:30 Cracovia -:- Arka Gdynia
18:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza -:- Ruch Chorzów
20:30 Piast Gliwice -:- Wisła Kraków
— Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 23. kolejka 04.03.201704.03.2017
Borussia Dortmund -:- Bayer Leverkusen
Borussia M'Gladbach -:- Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
Eintracht Frankfurt -:- SC Freiburg
FC Augsburg -:- RB Lipsk
FC Koeln -:- Bayern Monachium
FSV Mainz -:- VfL Wolfsburg
Hamburger SV -:- Hertha Berlin
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -:- FC Ingolstadt 04
Werder Brema -:- SV Darmstadt 98
— Piłka nożna, — Liga holenderska, 25. kolejka 03.03.201705.03.2017
18:30 Twente Enschede -:- Willem II Tilburg
19:45 PSV Eindhoven -:- Roda Kerkrade
19:45 sc Heerenveen -:- Go Ahead Eagles
20:00 AZ Alkmaar -:- Excelsior Rotterdam
20:45 PEC Zwolle -:- Vitesse Arnhem